Gesamtergebnisliste
AK | Ges | MW | Stnr. | Name | Jahrg. | Genus | Verein | Zeit |
01. Old Mc Donald Lauf Bambini W 550 m | ||||||||
W3 | ||||||||
1. | 41. | 41. | 232 | Brockmann, Romy | 2009 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 4:53,7 |
W4 | ||||||||
1. | 36. | 36. | 105 | Wanke, Lenja | 2008 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:58,2 |
2. | 37. | 37. | 209 | Eickhoff, Marie | 2008 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 4:28,5 |
3. | 38. | 38. | 494 | Spiller, Anna | 2008 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 4:29,9 |
4. | 39. | 39. | 100 | Seifert, Lili | 2008 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 4:34,4 |
5. | 40. | 40. | 89 | Theine, Lilli | 2008 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 4:50,7 |
6. | 44. | 44. | 553 | Baumann, Jette | 2008 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 5:12,9 |
W5 | ||||||||
1. | 19. | 19. | 14 | Diel, Alina | 2007 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:16,1 |
2. | 25. | 25. | 142 | Ondrusch, Lisa | 2007 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 3:30,3 |
3. | 27. | 27. | 683 | Grundmann, Enna | 2007 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:32,9 |
4. | 28. | 28. | 413 | Klauke, Lia | 2007 | w | SC Bödefeld | 3:33,8 |
5. | 30. | 30. | 625 | Schift, Janne | 2007 | w | SC Bödefeld | 3:38,3 |
6. | 32. | 32. | 75 | Willingmann, Nele | 2007 | w | Night Runners Hamm | 3:41,2 |
7. | 43. | 43. | 690 | Prein, Annika | 2007 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 5:10,4 |
8. | 45. | 45. | 697 | Heimes, Anna | 2007 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 5:25,7 |
W6 | ||||||||
1. | 15. | 15. | 218 | Woratz, Pia | 2006 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 3:07,6 |
2. | 16. | 16. | 287 | Meisner, Fiona | 2006 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 3:09,2 |
3. | 22. | 22. | 458 | Andresen, Franziska | 2006 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 3:27,2 |
4. | 23. | 23. | 102 | Wiemann, Lena | 2006 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:27,8 |
5. | 26. | 26. | 6 | Becker, Maya | 2006 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:32,6 |
6. | 29. | 29. | 8 | Biedermann, Caroline | 2006 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:37,0 |
7. | 31. | 31. | 493 | Leiße, Merle | 2006 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:39,6 |
8. | 34. | 34. | 322 | Reuter, Livia | 2006 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:47,2 |
9. | 35. | 35. | 198 | Haack, Finja | 2006 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 3:48,7 |
10. | 42. | 42. | 277 | Felgenhauer, Mona | 2006 | w | Lauffreunde Bönen | 4:56,3 |
W7 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 3 | Adam, Wiebke | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 2:37,7 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 244 | Kulke, Annika | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 2:44,8 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 323 | Stansfield, Renée | 2005 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 2:45,2 |
4. | 4. | 4. | 80 | Zimmermann, Leonie | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop | 2:45,9 |
5. | 5. | 5. | 684 | Grundmann, Lene | 2005 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 2:47,7 |
6. | 6. | 6. | 505 | Balkenhol, Emma | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 2:49,0 |
7. | 7. | 7. | 417 | Knipschild, Lara | 2005 | w | SC Bödefeld | 2:49,2 |
8. | 8. | 8. | 174 | Scharlach, Emily | 2005 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 2:56,1 |
9. | 9. | 9. | 104 | Wanke, Lisann | 2005 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:00,1 |
10. | 10. | 10. | 67 | Vielhaber, Pauline | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop | 3:00,7 |
11. | 11. | 11. | 64 | Vielhaber, Charlotte | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop | 3:02,3 |
12. | 12. | 12. | 503 | Grothoff, Inga | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 3:04,8 |
13. | 13. | 13. | 537 | Schneider, Lea | 2005 | w | SC Oberhundem | 3:05,7 |
14. | 14. | 14. | 196 | Pusch, Lena | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 3:06,1 |
15. | 17. | 17. | 506 | Dröge, Jule | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 3:11,1 |
16. | 18. | 18. | 106 | Peters, Greta | 2005 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:14,6 |
17. | 20. | 20. | 9 | Biedermann, Melissa | 2005 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:19,9 |
18. | 21. | 21. | 162 | Völkel, Alicia | 2005 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 3:25,9 |
19. | 24. | 24. | 418 | Klauke, Emelie | 2005 | w | SC Bödefeld | 3:29,1 |
20. | 33. | 33. | 212 | Albrecht, Charlotte | 2005 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 3:44,3 |
02. Old Mc Donald Lauf Bambini M 550 m | ||||||||
M3 | ||||||||
1. | 37. | 37. | 682 | Grundmann, Falk | 2009 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:58,1 |
2. | 41. | 41. | 689 | Prein, Florian | 2009 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 5:27,5 |
M4 | ||||||||
1. | 33. | 33. | 412 | Fischer, Jan | 2008 | m | SC Bödefeld | 3:36,6 |
2. | 35. | 35. | 38 | Luckey, Bjarne | 2008 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:49,4 |
3. | 36. | 36. | 93 | Siepen, Leo | 2008 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:57,4 |
4. | 39. | 39. | 536 | Schneider, Nico | 2008 | m | SC Oberhundem | 4:09,6 |
5. | 40. | 40. | 635 | Padberg, Liam | 2008 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 4:17,4 |
6. | 42. | 42. | 276 | Felgenhauer, Kai | 2008 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 6:09,5 |
M5 | ||||||||
1. | 25. | 25. | 326 | Schatz, Marcel | 2007 | m | VFJ Helmern | 3:03,6 |
2. | 29. | 29. | 632 | Kraft, Fynn | 2007 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:17,8 |
M6 | ||||||||
1. | 12. | 12. | 103 | Wiese, Emil | 2006 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 2:42,0 |
2. | 14. | 14. | 438 | Niyonzima, Florian | 2006 | m | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 2:44,7 |
3. | 19. | 19. | 27 | Hermes, Paul | 2006 | m | TriFun Hennesee | 2:55,1 |
4. | 23. | 23. | 676 | Yavuzaslan, Burak | 2006 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:00,4 |
5. | 27. | 27. | 69 | Vollmers, Vincent | 2006 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 3:06,4 |
6. | 31. | 31. | 62 | Ullmann, Nils | 2006 | m | TriFun Hennesee | 3:25,8 |
7. | 38. | 38. | 77 | Wittmann, Steffen | 2006 | m | (Dinslaken) | 4:08,5 |
M7 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 589 | Franke, Bjarne | 2005 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 2:16,5 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 669 | Klee, Nils | 2005 | m | LAZ Soest | 2:18,9 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 181 | Zastawny, Piotr | 2005 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 2:22,2 |
4. | 4. | 4. | 416 | Knipschild, Luca | 2005 | m | SC Bödefeld | 2:31,0 |
5. | 5. | 5. | 610 | Tscherner, Johan | 2005 | m | SC Oberhundem | 2:31,6 |
6. | 6. | 6. | 44 | Odenthal, Arne | 2005 | m | TriFun Hennesee | 2:31,9 |
7. | 7. | 7. | 590 | Helbig, Richard | 2005 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 2:33,8 |
8. | 8. | 8. | 300 | Schmidt, David | 2005 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 2:34,5 |
9. | 9. | 9. | 414 | Fischer, Til | 2005 | m | SC Bödefeld | 2:37,5 |
10. | 10. | 10. | 530 | Peters, Moritz | 2005 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 2:39,8 |
11. | 11. | 11. | 37 | Lewe, Connor | 2005 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 2:40,3 |
12. | 13. | 13. | 611 | Sassenberg, Finian | 2005 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 2:43,5 |
13. | 15. | 15. | 508 | Schüttler, Jannis | 2005 | m | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 2:45,1 |
14. | 16. | 16. | 443 | Peters, Matheo | 2005 | m | die peters | 2:45,7 |
15. | 17. | 17. | 94 | Siepen, Hannes | 2005 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 2:47,2 |
16. | 18. | 18. | 509 | Klauke, Leon | 2005 | m | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 2:53,3 |
17. | 20. | 20. | 507 | Lutterbüse, Philipp | 2005 | m | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 2:56,2 |
18. | 21. | 21. | 583 | Papenhoff, Tobias | 2005 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 2:58,9 |
19. | 22. | 22. | 245 | Beddermann, Lutz | 2005 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 2:59,6 |
20. | 24. | 24. | 629 | Diel, Niklas | 2005 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:02,9 |
21. | 26. | 26. | 492 | Leiße, Jost | 2005 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 3:04,4 |
22. | 28. | 28. | 188 | Lange, Moritz | 2005 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 3:16,3 |
23. | 30. | 30. | 588 | Löbbe, Birger | 2005 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 3:19,1 |
24. | 32. | 32. | 615 | Gelhorn, Paul | 2005 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 3:29,7 |
25. | 34. | 34. | 183 | Gökkaya, Soner | 2005 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 3:40,0 |
03. Funny Fux Lauf Schülerinnen D 1350 m | ||||||||
W8 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 621 | Klee, Maleen | 2004 | w | LAZ Soest | 5:48,1 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 205 | Bolle, Lee-Ann | 2004 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:05,5 |
3. | 6. | 6. | 88 | Theine, Hannah | 2004 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 6:15,7 |
4. | 7. | 7. | 199 | Haack, Nele | 2004 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:18,1 |
5. | 8. | 8. | 419 | Köster, Lia | 2004 | w | SC Bödefeld | 6:24,7 |
6. | 10. | 10. | 320 | Kessler, Natalie | 2004 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:54,0 |
7. | 18. | 18. | 591 | Lüecke, Lia | 2004 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 7:36,5 |
8. | 19. | 19. | 63 | Ullmann, Nina | 2004 | w | TriFun Hennesee | 7:39,3 |
9. | 20. | 20. | 11 | Brinkschulte Magge, Nele | 2004 | w | Antoniusschule Langscheid | 7:42,0 |
10. | 23. | 23. | 420 | Wegener, Jona | 2004 | w | SC Bödefeld | 8:04,7 |
11. | 25. | 25. | 437 | Niyonzima, Gloria | 2004 | w | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 8:23,5 |
12. | 26. | 26. | 210 | Eickhoff, Sophie | 2004 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:24,9 |
13. | 27. | 27. | 511 | Carmesin, Merle | 2004 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 8:25,4 |
14. | 30. | 30. | 673 | Schirrrey, Lea | 2004 | w | SC Bödefeld | 8:28,7 |
15. | 31. | 31. | 31 | Imöhl, Pia | 2004 | w | SSV Meschede | 8:43,2 |
16. | 32. | 32. | 246 | Kurth, Caroline | 2004 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:43,8 |
17. | 33. | 33. | 202 | Erb, Jessica | 2004 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:50,6 |
W9 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 247 | Nockermann, Charlotte | 2003 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:50,2 |
2. | 4. | 4. | 87 | Theine, Pauline | 2003 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 6:09,8 |
3. | 5. | 5. | 281 | Meisner, Lea | 2003 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 6:10,9 |
4. | 9. | 9. | 554 | Kleinschmidt, Lina | 2003 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:45,5 |
5. | 11. | 11. | 421 | Schift, Neele | 2003 | w | SC Bödefeld | 7:00,4 |
6. | 12. | 12. | 512 | Klein, Anna-Marie | 2003 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 7:01,3 |
7. | 13. | 13. | 248 | Beddermann, Pia | 2003 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:11,8 |
8. | 14. | 14. | 555 | Rook, Fiona | 2003 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 7:12,2 |
9. | 15. | 15. | 249 | Wiedemann, Hanna | 2003 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:13,7 |
10. | 16. | 16. | 612 | Sassenberg, Carlotta | 2003 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 7:18,5 |
11. | 17. | 17. | 98 | Meister, Lotte | 2003 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 7:35,0 |
12. | 21. | 21. | 161 | Yilmaz, Sümerya | 2003 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:57,6 |
13. | 22. | 22. | 213 | Albrecht , Theresa | 2003 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:03,7 |
14. | 24. | 24. | 238 | Kolbe, Marei | 2003 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 8:06,6 |
15. | 28. | 28. | 155 | Gaperhoeva, Makka | 2003 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:25,8 |
16. | 29. | 29. | 434 | Hauschulz, Kira | 2003 | w | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 8:26,0 |
17. | 34. | 34. | 173 | Scharlach, Alina | 2003 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:56,7 |
18. | 35. | 35. | 179 | Völkel, Larissa | 2003 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 10:05,4 |
04. Funny Fux Lauf Schüler D 1350 m | ||||||||
M8 | ||||||||
1. | 7. | 7. | 624 | von Doorn, Jarne | 2004 | m | SC Bödefeld | 6:08,8 |
2. | 8. | 8. | 221 | Weimar, Anton | 2004 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:11,5 |
3. | 11. | 11. | 73 | Willingmann, Fynn | 2004 | m | SCE Eintracht Hamm | 6:29,0 |
4. | 12. | 12. | 272 | Kappel, Tim | 2004 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 6:35,5 |
5. | 13. | 13. | 79 | Wolf, Nico | 2004 | m | (Bochum) | 6:38,2 |
6. | 14. | 14. | 561 | Brüggemann, Ben | 2004 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:41,0 |
7. | 16. | 16. | 39 | Luckey, Jannik | 2004 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 6:49,4 |
8. | 17. | 17. | 157 | Goldenbogen, Maurice | 2004 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:54,7 |
9. | 20. | 20. | 190 | Döring, Felix | 2004 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:17,5 |
10. | 22. | 22. | 193 | Kleinehr, Luke | 2004 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:19,3 |
11. | 23. | 23. | 638 | Twiehoff, Jason | 2004 | m | SSV Meschede | 7:19,7 |
12. | 24. | 24. | 459 | Labed, Ahmet | 2004 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 7:23,0 |
13. | 25. | 25. | 560 | Baumann, Thies | 2004 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 8:11,9 |
14. | 26. | 26. | 148 | Irle, Keanu | 2004 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:12,2 |
15. | 30. | 30. | 56 | Niekrens, Christian | 2004 | m | (Sundern) | 9:14,5 |
16. | 32. | 32. | 5 | Baffa, Matthew | 2004 | m | Night Runners Hamm | 9:23,0 |
M9 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 325 | Schatz, Nico | 2003 | m | VFJ Helmern | 5:18,6 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 18 | Falke, Felix | 2003 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 5:44,9 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 107 | Trumpler, Fredrik | 2003 | m | Lübecker SC | 5:45,2 |
4. | 4. | 4. | 233 | Steinrücken, Noah | 2003 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 5:59,1 |
5. | 5. | 5. | 423 | Teuwsen, Lukas | 2003 | m | SC Bödefeld | 6:03,6 |
6. | 6. | 6. | 22 | Heimes, Florian | 2003 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 6:03,8 |
7. | 9. | 9. | 126 | Erdogan, Berat | 2003 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:16,0 |
8. | 10. | 10. | 12 | Dellweg, Justus | 2003 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 6:27,3 |
9. | 15. | 15. | 532 | Hofrichter, Lukas | 2003 | m | SC Oberhundem | 6:43,6 |
10. | 18. | 18. | 32 | Klos, David | 2003 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 7:04,3 |
11. | 19. | 19. | 171 | Padberg, Mike | 2003 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:06,7 |
12. | 21. | 21. | 663 | Bremerich, Maurice | 2003 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 7:18,4 |
13. | 27. | 27. | 542 | Niekrens, Nico | 2003 | m | (Sundern) | 8:41,8 |
14. | 28. | 28. | 225 | Sauerland, Nico | 2003 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:47,7 |
15. | 29. | 29. | 147 | Ferner, Eric | 2003 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:51,0 |
16. | 31. | 31. | 694 | Wulkow, Niklas | 2003 | m | Wissahickon Wanderers | 9:18,7 |
17. | 33. | 33. | 701 | Tairi, Semir | 2003 | m | SSV Meschede | 10:08,0 |
18. | 34. | 34. | 166 | Brüchler, Noah | 2003 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 10:10,7 |
05. Funny Fux Lauf Schülerinnen C 1350 m | ||||||||
W10 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 251 | Braukmann, Klara | 2002 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:52,7 |
2. | 5. | 5. | 620 | Klee, Jana | 2002 | w | LAZ Soest | 6:02,0 |
3. | 7. | 7. | 250 | Donner, Alexandra | 2002 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:21,0 |
4. | 8. | 8. | 425 | Peters, Tabea | 2002 | w | SC Bödefeld | 6:25,3 |
5. | 9. | 9. | 592 | Franke, Svea | 2002 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 6:26,4 |
6. | 10. | 10. | 26 | Hermes, Lena | 2002 | w | TriFun Hennesee | 6:36,7 |
7. | 12. | 12. | 628 | Amberge, Maike | 2002 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 6:42,2 |
8. | 13. | 13. | 622 | Lindenblatt, Ramona | 2002 | w | LAC Veltins TV Neheim | 6:42,5 |
9. | 14. | 14. | 234 | Steinrücken, Jill | 2002 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 6:42,9 |
10. | 18. | 18. | 78 | Wolf, Nele | 2002 | w | (Bochum) | 6:49,1 |
11. | 19. | 19. | 544 | Kaiser, Lina | 2002 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:52,6 |
12. | 20. | 20. | 520 | Guntermann, Zoe | 2002 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 6:53,9 |
13. | 24. | 24. | 463 | Schröer, Anna | 2002 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 7:09,7 |
14. | 27. | 27. | 424 | Wegener, Lisa | 2002 | w | SC Bödefeld | 7:22,3 |
15. | 28. | 28. | 145 | Schälike, Marie | 2002 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:26,8 |
16. | 29. | 29. | 96 | Ribeiro, Sophia | 2002 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 7:31,8 |
17. | 30. | 30. | 556 | Wegener, Paula | 2002 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 7:37,1 |
18. | 31. | 31. | 608 | Rühl, Katrina | 2002 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 7:40,6 |
19. | 34. | 34. | 66 | Vielhaber, Mara | 2002 | w | LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop | 8:03,7 |
20. | 38. | 38. | 535 | Grübel, Anna | 2002 | w | SC Oberhundem | 8:29,2 |
21. | 40. | 40. | 91 | Kunkel, Allegra | 2002 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 8:48,0 |
22. | 42. | 42. | 609 | von Jagow, Anna-Maria | 2002 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 9:02,2 |
23. | 43. | 43. | 642 | Twiehoff, Michelle | 2002 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 9:16,0 |
24. | 47. | 47. | 133 | Külcü, Aleyna | 2002 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:43,3 |
25. | 52. | 52. | 614 | Hesse, Alina | 2002 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 9:54,8 |
26. | 53. | 53. | 634 | Febbe, Johanna | 2002 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 10:26,4 |
27. | 54. | 54. | 176 | Schrand, Manja | 2002 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 10:48,2 |
28. | 55. | 55. | 132 | Hajrizi, Rabija | 2002 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 11:07,6 |
29. | 56. | 56. | 167 | Dockhorn, Laura | 2002 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 11:19,6 |
W11 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 262 | Jungesblut, Jana | 2001 | w | SV Arnsberg 09 | 5:21,0 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 52 | Scheleg, Eileen | 2001 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:55,2 |
3. | 4. | 4. | 284 | Baehr, Lara | 2001 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 5:58,0 |
4. | 6. | 6. | 308 | Kriegeskorte, Marie | 2001 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:10,9 |
5. | 11. | 11. | 618 | Rau, Neele | 2001 | w | (Hamm) | 6:40,1 |
6. | 15. | 15. | 465 | Andresen, Marie Sophie | 2001 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 6:44,2 |
7. | 16. | 16. | 467 | Booke, Marie | 2001 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 6:46,0 |
8. | 17. | 17. | 254 | Wiedemann, Jana | 2001 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:48,7 |
9. | 21. | 21. | 545 | Kotthoff, Lea | 2001 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:55,3 |
10. | 22. | 22. | 519 | Hennecke, Franka | 2001 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 7:03,1 |
11. | 23. | 23. | 23 | Heimes, Franziska | 2001 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 7:08,5 |
12. | 25. | 25. | 546 | Tairi, Adelina | 2001 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:16,7 |
13. | 26. | 26. | 464 | Schröder, Anna | 2001 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 7:17,0 |
14. | 32. | 32. | 341 | Schmidt, Lina | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:43,0 |
15. | 33. | 33. | 170 | Gaperhoeva, Madina | 2001 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:53,0 |
16. | 35. | 35. | 707 | Scherding, Indra | 2001 | w | TV Eintracht Lünern | 8:05,9 |
17. | 36. | 36. | 163 | Supinski, Lisa | 2001 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:22,8 |
18. | 37. | 37. | 407 | Sellmann, Emilia | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:28,6 |
19. | 39. | 39. | 95 | Berge, Jule | 2001 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 8:35,6 |
20. | 41. | 41. | 255 | Ortmann, Celine | 2001 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:49,9 |
21. | 44. | 44. | 345 | Salvavita, Carmela | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:20,8 |
22. | 45. | 45. | 397 | Heisiep, Julia | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:35,0 |
23. | 46. | 46. | 189 | Kraszewski, Celine | 2001 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:42,8 |
24. | 48. | 48. | 333 | Goncalves, Sophie3 | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:51,7 |
25. | 49. | 49. | 334 | Klemisch, Sarah | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:52,0 |
26. | 50. | 50. | 156 | Goldenbogen, Celina | 2001 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:52,3 |
27. | 51. | 51. | 662 | Spanke, Michelle | 2001 | w | 9:54,3 | |
28. | 57. | 57. | 369 | Kampmann, Jenny | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 11:22,7 |
29. | 58. | 58. | 370 | Timm, Julia | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 11:32,2 |
30. | 59. | 59. | 706 | Kevekordes, Janin | 2001 | w | 12:37,1 | |
31. | 60. | 60. | 344 | Musa, Madlen | 2001 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 12:40,2 |
06. Funny Fux Lauf Schüler C 1350 m | ||||||||
M10 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 283 | Schmidt, Phil | 2002 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 5:09,8 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 84 | Zweimann, Merlin | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:14,6 |
3. | 7. | 7. | 168 | Dockhorn, Luca | 2002 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 5:44,4 |
4. | 8. | 8. | 282 | Baehr, Malte | 2002 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 5:48,5 |
5. | 10. | 10. | 679 | Senß, Fabian | 2002 | m | 5:53,4 | |
6. | 15. | 15. | 533 | Tscherner, Jakob | 2002 | m | SC Oberhundem | 6:06,7 |
7. | 17. | 17. | 461 | Graf, Magnus | 2002 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 6:08,3 |
8. | 19. | 19. | 138 | Brenneke, Florian | 2002 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:11,6 |
9. | 21. | 21. | 516 | Detzner, Luca | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:17,2 |
10. | 22. | 22. | 129 | Erdogan, Ramazan | 2002 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:18,2 |
11. | 23. | 23. | 566 | Rimpler, Tobias | 2002 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:20,1 |
12. | 25. | 25. | 563 | Drobyschew, Max | 2002 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:23,7 |
13. | 26. | 26. | 146 | Ferner, John | 2002 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:24,1 |
14. | 27. | 27. | 565 | Pörtner, Tim | 2002 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:24,5 |
15. | 28. | 28. | 677 | Yavuzaslan, Resul | 2002 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 6:25,1 |
16. | 32. | 32. | 304 | Busch, Jonathan | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:30,0 |
17. | 33. | 33. | 68 | Vollmers, Valentin | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:33,4 |
18. | 34. | 34. | 321 | Kessler, Tobias | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:35,5 |
19. | 38. | 38. | 444 | Peters, Leander | 2002 | m | die peters | 6:42,5 |
20. | 39. | 39. | 528 | Wiese, Henrik | 2002 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 6:43,9 |
21. | 40. | 40. | 594 | Löbbe, Mathis | 2002 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 6:45,2 |
22. | 42. | 42. | 564 | Golnik, Mathis Arne | 2002 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:46,6 |
23. | 44. | 44. | 426 | Gierse, Leon | 2002 | m | SC Bödefeld | 6:48,0 |
24. | 46. | 46. | 427 | Schmidt, Phil | 2002 | m | SC Bödefeld | 6:49,6 |
25. | 49. | 49. | 593 | Kegel, Tom | 2002 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 7:10,7 |
26. | 52. | 52. | 543 | Schneider, Daniel | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 7:15,5 |
27. | 54. | 54. | 639 | Rühl, Moritz | 2002 | m | TV Eintracht Lünen | 7:35,8 |
28. | 57. | 57. | 617 | Schulte, Henry | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:44,6 |
29. | 58. | 58. | 462 | Matthies, Tilman | 2002 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 7:49,8 |
30. | 59. | 59. | 130 | Just, Julian | 2002 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:51,8 |
31. | 63. | 63. | 131 | Sahin , Emre | 2002 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:04,5 |
32. | 64. | 64. | 518 | Grothoff, Lasse | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:08,1 |
33. | 70. | 70. | 252 | Kulke, Jan | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:32,3 |
34. | 72. | 72. | 447 | Kremer, Jonas | 2002 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 9:02,8 |
M11 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 83 | Zweimann, Marlon | 2001 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:09,5 |
2. | 4. | 4. | 448 | Vogt, Tim | 2001 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:17,5 |
3. | 5. | 5. | 140 | Schultz, Paul | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 5:17,9 |
4. | 6. | 6. | 531 | Beckmann, Laurin | 2001 | m | SC Oberhundem | 5:34,3 |
5. | 9. | 9. | 517 | Klein, Christian | 2001 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:51,1 |
6. | 11. | 11. | 399 | Grosch, Carl-Magnus | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 5:55,7 |
7. | 12. | 12. | 685 | Loerwald, Scott | 2001 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:02,0 |
8. | 13. | 13. | 568 | Wehrhahn, Quirin | 2001 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:03,9 |
9. | 14. | 14. | 269 | Kaftan, Niklas | 2001 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 6:06,4 |
10. | 16. | 16. | 239 | Kolbe, Fynn | 2001 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 6:07,1 |
11. | 18. | 18. | 253 | Knecht, Lennart | 2001 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:10,5 |
12. | 20. | 20. | 182 | Zastawny, Krystian | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:14,3 |
13. | 24. | 24. | 672 | Peters, Benedikt | 2001 | m | SC Bödefeld | 6:22,9 |
14. | 28. | 28. | 398 | Bünner, Justus | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 6:25,1 |
15. | 30. | 30. | 641 | Helbig, Karl | 2001 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 6:27,0 |
16. | 31. | 31. | 596 | Barth, Rene | 2001 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 6:27,7 |
17. | 35. | 35. | 366 | Keser, Rocco | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 6:36,8 |
18. | 36. | 36. | 678 | Sögtrop, Phil | 2001 | m | 6:40,2 | |
19. | 37. | 37. | 46 | Pistofoglu, Yavuz-Selim | 2001 | m | Anadoluspor Ramsbeck | 6:41,3 |
20. | 41. | 41. | 469 | Rocholz, Jan | 2001 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 6:45,9 |
21. | 43. | 43. | 538 | Schneider , René | 2001 | m | SC Oberhundem | 6:47,2 |
22. | 45. | 45. | 466 | Labed, Ayyoub | 2001 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 6:48,9 |
23. | 47. | 47. | 567 | Rook, Dorian | 2001 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 7:07,1 |
24. | 48. | 48. | 396 | Schemjakin, Alexej | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:07,4 |
25. | 50. | 50. | 134 | Erdogan, Ibrahim | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:12,5 |
26. | 51. | 51. | 595 | Lüecke, Niklas | 2001 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 7:13,0 |
27. | 53. | 53. | 101 | Seifert, Ole | 2001 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 7:24,6 |
28. | 55. | 55. | 240 | Kruk, Noah | 2001 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 7:37,9 |
29. | 56. | 56. | 338 | Nagis, Ilkay | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:40,7 |
30. | 60. | 60. | 243 | Berges, Konstantin | 2001 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 7:53,7 |
31. | 61. | 61. | 698 | Schössler, Tobias | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:02,9 |
32. | 62. | 62. | 692 | Issifu, Hamza | 2001 | m | 8:03,2 | |
33. | 65. | 65. | 395 | Avanes, Pierre | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:10,7 |
34. | 66. | 66. | 137 | Bakalla, Simon | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:16,2 |
35. | 67. | 67. | 141 | Ondrusch, Asamoah | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:16,5 |
36. | 68. | 68. | 160 | Wiefel, Nico | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:19,6 |
37. | 69. | 69. | 165 | Dockhorn, Jason | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:22,0 |
38. | 71. | 71. | 185 | Gökkaya, Benjamin | 2001 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:42,5 |
39. | 73. | 73. | 406 | Altun, Birhat | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:03,1 |
40. | 74. | 74. | 401 | Bracht, Constantin | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:16,8 |
41. | 75. | 75. | 335 | Hilgenberg, Alexander | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:19,3 |
42. | 76. | 76. | 365 | Dieser, Kevin | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:41,8 |
43. | 77. | 77. | 367 | Zabradov, Dimitry | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 10:07,2 |
44. | 78. | 78. | 336 | Dogan, Enes | 2001 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 10:17,0 |
07. Funny Fux Lauf Schülerinnen B 1350 m | ||||||||
W12 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 547 | Eckert, Lisa | 2000 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:37,5 |
2. | 7. | 7. | 559 | Wehrhahn, Henriette | 2000 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:11,3 |
3. | 9. | 9. | 472 | Winter, Isabelle | 2000 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 6:13,9 |
4. | 11. | 11. | 307 | Tröster, Theresa | 2000 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:15,3 |
5. | 12. | 12. | 623 | Lindenblatt, Viviane | 2000 | w | LAC Veltins TV Neheim | 6:15,8 |
6. | 13. | 13. | 471 | Ciesinski, Janina | 2000 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 6:18,3 |
7. | 14. | 14. | 693 | Hesse, Laura | 2000 | w | SV Berlar 1963 e.V. | 6:19,7 |
8. | 16. | 16. | 61 | Thevisen, Anna | 2000 | w | (Arnsberg) | 6:37,8 |
9. | 17. | 17. | 222 | Weimar, Charlotte | 2000 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:48,2 |
10. | 19. | 19. | 25 | Hermes, Hanna | 2000 | w | TriFun Hennesee | 7:06,3 |
11. | 23. | 23. | 273 | Kappel, Pia | 2000 | w | Lauffreunde Bönen | 7:24,7 |
12. | 24. | 24. | 664 | Bremerich, Michelle | 2000 | w | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 7:32,9 |
13. | 25. | 25. | 136 | Dogan, Melisa | 2000 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:35,1 |
14. | 26. | 26. | 436 | Noldes, Pia | 2000 | w | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 7:35,4 |
15. | 27. | 27. | 548 | Franzes, Carina | 2000 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:36,1 |
16. | 28. | 28. | 549 | Imöhl, Hannah | 2000 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 7:36,6 |
17. | 29. | 29. | 342 | Van den Abbeele, Moana | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:38,4 |
18. | 30. | 30. | 331 | Acar, Gizem | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:41,3 |
19. | 32. | 32. | 340 | Kaizer, Maria | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:45,7 |
20. | 33. | 33. | 97 | Ribeiro, Tabea | 2000 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 7:55,3 |
21. | 34. | 34. | 403 | Drinhaus, Alexandra | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:55,6 |
22. | 36. | 36. | 402 | Özkaya, Gaye | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:57,8 |
23. | 37. | 37. | 378 | Kara, Beyza | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:06,3 |
24. | 38. | 38. | 377 | Türedi, Elif | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:07,5 |
25. | 40. | 40. | 691 | Kovar, Sarah | 2000 | w | 8:24,3 | |
26. | 43. | 43. | 332 | Dogan, Tuba | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:26,1 |
27. | 44. | 44. | 350 | Bierbaum, Jennifer | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:26,8 |
28. | 45. | 45. | 154 | Es, Melike | 2000 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 8:27,4 |
29. | 48. | 48. | 695 | Steckert, Sarah | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:47,0 |
30. | 49. | 49. | 339 | Bohne, Anna-Lena | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:49,2 |
31. | 50. | 50. | 343 | Özkaya, Elem-Iiayda | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:49,4 |
32. | 54. | 54. | 175 | Schrand, Jana | 2000 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:09,9 |
33. | 57. | 57. | 357 | Coskun, Binefs | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:22,9 |
34. | 63. | 63. | 330 | Grünwald, Jennifer | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:31,7 |
35. | 64. | 64. | 184 | Gökkaya, Melda | 2000 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:37,6 |
36. | 66. | 66. | 375 | Altunova, Aycag | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:38,4 |
37. | 70. | 70. | 408 | Von Rüden, Julia | 2000 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 10:10,9 |
W13 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 289 | Keggenhoff, Vivien | 1999 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 5:14,5 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 288 | Anikeev, Natalie | 1999 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 5:23,7 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 429 | Peters, Stefanie | 1999 | w | SC Bödefeld | 5:30,4 |
4. | 5. | 5. | 309 | Kriegeskorte, Sophia | 1999 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:59,5 |
5. | 6. | 6. | 302 | Baehr, Stina | 1999 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 6:07,3 |
6. | 8. | 8. | 558 | Wegener, Lina | 1999 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 6:11,7 |
7. | 10. | 10. | 256 | Knecht, Marilena | 1999 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:14,6 |
8. | 15. | 15. | 522 | Schüttler, Mara | 1999 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 6:33,6 |
9. | 18. | 18. | 456 | Vogt, Jana | 1999 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 6:54,2 |
10. | 20. | 20. | 180 | Willner, Jaqueline | 1999 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 7:09,7 |
11. | 21. | 21. | 383 | Mustafa, Sosda | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:14,4 |
12. | 22. | 22. | 534 | Ernst, Sarah | 1999 | w | SC Oberhundem | 7:15,9 |
13. | 31. | 31. | 451 | Kremer, Pia | 1999 | w | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 7:41,6 |
14. | 35. | 35. | 235 | Steinrücken, Zoe | 1999 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 7:56,4 |
15. | 39. | 39. | 394 | Stubbe, Isabelle | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:23,0 |
16. | 41. | 41. | 550 | Tairi, Emira | 1999 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:25,0 |
17. | 42. | 42. | 411 | Dieser, Kristina | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:25,5 |
18. | 46. | 46. | 353 | Demandt, Vanessa | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:33,5 |
19. | 47. | 47. | 355 | Kippes, Melanie | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:36,5 |
20. | 51. | 51. | 382 | Sivri, Özge | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:58,1 |
21. | 52. | 52. | 627 | Dutz, Marina | 1999 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 8:59,7 |
22. | 53. | 53. | 410 | Abou Hassan, Widad | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:03,7 |
23. | 55. | 55. | 386 | Siepe, Laura | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:11,9 |
24. | 56. | 56. | 177 | Uelfer, Lara | 1999 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:12,8 |
25. | 58. | 58. | 351 | Abou Hassan, Nasrin | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:27,0 |
26. | 59. | 59. | 363 | Röhrich, Leah | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:27,3 |
27. | 60. | 60. | 362 | Riedel, Lea | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:27,8 |
28. | 61. | 61. | 380 | Tsolak, Gaye | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:29,4 |
29. | 62. | 62. | 354 | Salvavita, Maria | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:31,0 |
30. | 65. | 65. | 360 | Dogan, Beyza | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:38,2 |
31. | 67. | 67. | 381 | Reich, Leoni | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:44,4 |
32. | 68. | 68. | 389 | Wrede, Ramona | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:44,7 |
33. | 69. | 69. | 385 | Kliewer, Rebecca | 1999 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:46,7 |
08. Funny Fux Lauf Schüler B 1350 m | ||||||||
M12 | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 324 | Schatz, Florian | 2000 | m | VFJ Helmern | 5:10,9 |
2. | 4. | 4. | 19 | Gensler, Leon | 2000 | m | TV Unna | 5:21,1 |
3. | 7. | 7. | 306 | Hesse, Marcel | 2000 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 5:31,6 |
4. | 9. | 9. | 572 | Peitzmeier, Luca | 2000 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 5:41,3 |
5. | 12. | 12. | 86 | Theine, Tristan | 2000 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 5:48,6 |
6. | 14. | 14. | 474 | Booke, Lukas | 2000 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 5:52,8 |
7. | 15. | 15. | 569 | Brüggemann, Erik | 2000 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 5:57,3 |
8. | 16. | 16. | 13 | Dellweg, Lukas | 2000 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 6:00,1 |
9. | 17. | 17. | 206 | Bolle, Jonas | 2000 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:01,1 |
10. | 18. | 18. | 368 | Ebel, Ewald | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 6:01,4 |
11. | 20. | 20. | 164 | Supinski, Christian | 2000 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:08,5 |
12. | 22. | 22. | 409 | Akdemir, Mahsuni | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 6:13,5 |
13. | 23. | 23. | 470 | Buttler, Leon | 2000 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 6:18,4 |
14. | 24. | 24. | 473 | Blumenthal, Florian | 2000 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 6:19,0 |
15. | 25. | 25. | 529 | Odenthal, Nils | 2000 | m | TriFun Hennesee | 6:20,6 |
16. | 26. | 26. | 153 | Cay, Recep-Tuncay | 2000 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:21,5 |
17. | 27. | 27. | 358 | Ampti, Akin | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 6:22,3 |
18. | 28. | 28. | 440 | Richter, Jan | 2000 | m | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 6:22,5 |
19. | 29. | 29. | 327 | Siepe, Philipp | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 6:31,6 |
20. | 30. | 30. | 428 | Peters, Bastian | 2000 | m | SC Bödefeld | 6:33,4 |
21. | 31. | 31. | 633 | Stöber, Colin | 2000 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 6:34,0 |
22. | 33. | 33. | 151 | Kellermann, Maurice | 2000 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:44,8 |
23. | 34. | 34. | 15 | Eckert, Tim | 2000 | m | SSV Meschede, Abteilung Handball | 6:45,7 |
24. | 35. | 35. | 404 | Großmann, Felix | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 6:47,1 |
25. | 36. | 36. | 219 | Woratz, Thorben | 2000 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:49,0 |
26. | 37. | 37. | 30 | Imöhl, Jannis | 2000 | m | SSV Meschede | 6:50,2 |
27. | 38. | 38. | 305 | Busch, Noah | 2000 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 6:53,5 |
28. | 39. | 39. | 92 | Falke, Nils | 2000 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 6:55,2 |
29. | 40. | 40. | 405 | Balcan, Ersel | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:06,6 |
30. | 42. | 42. | 359 | Weigel, Denis | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:15,2 |
31. | 43. | 43. | 687 | Janser, Marius | 2000 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 7:20,7 |
32. | 44. | 44. | 337 | Gockeler, Justin | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:32,8 |
33. | 46. | 46. | 371 | Göksu, Emirhan | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:37,4 |
34. | 47. | 47. | 435 | Hauschulz, Florian | 2000 | m | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 7:40,8 |
35. | 50. | 50. | 374 | Potraffke, Maximilian | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:59,0 |
36. | 51. | 51. | 442 | Neuhaus, Dominic | 2000 | m | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 8:11,0 |
37. | 52. | 52. | 441 | Miethe, Joshua | 2000 | m | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 8:16,2 |
38. | 53. | 53. | 400 | Odrakiewicz, Rafat | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:35,9 |
39. | 55. | 55. | 135 | Hajrizi, Alji | 2000 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 9:09,1 |
40. | 56. | 56. | 347 | Richter, Yannik | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:11,9 |
41. | 57. | 57. | 439 | Richter, Tim | 2000 | m | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 9:24,9 |
42. | 58. | 58. | 379 | Schaffranietz, Martin | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 9:28,5 |
43. | 59. | 59. | 349 | Kragöz, Enes | 2000 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 10:25,9 |
M13 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 570 | Kleinschmidt, Karl | 1999 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 5:13,8 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 261 | Zecha, Niklas | 1999 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 5:17,9 |
3. | 5. | 5. | 387 | Franco da Silva, Kevin | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 5:30,6 |
4. | 6. | 6. | 286 | Loerwald, Hannes | 1999 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 5:30,9 |
5. | 8. | 8. | 361 | Bulut, Akin | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 5:37,3 |
6. | 10. | 10. | 348 | Mertek, Ümit | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 5:46,2 |
7. | 11. | 11. | 364 | Regier, Denis | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 5:47,4 |
8. | 13. | 13. | 108 | Trumpler, Lennart | 1999 | m | Lübecker SC | 5:52,1 |
9. | 19. | 19. | 449 | Rickert, David | 1999 | m | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 6:01,7 |
10. | 21. | 21. | 187 | Sahin, Enif | 1999 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 6:08,9 |
11. | 32. | 32. | 523 | Witte, Mika | 1999 | m | LAC Veltins TV Fredeburg | 6:42,1 |
12. | 41. | 41. | 688 | Mitchell, Lion | 1999 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 7:13,2 |
13. | 45. | 45. | 376 | Schwibbe, Nicolai | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:33,5 |
14. | 48. | 48. | 373 | Marques, Marcel | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:54,8 |
15. | 49. | 49. | 388 | Igges, Jakob | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 7:57,1 |
16. | 54. | 54. | 352 | Fuks, Matthias | 1999 | m | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 8:59,9 |
09. Goldgräberlauf 2700 m | ||||||||
Schülerinnen A | ||||||||
1. | 10. | 1. | 316 | Gawehn, Anna | 1997 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 10:34,9 |
2. | 11. | 2. | 681 | Altrup, Julia | 1997 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 10:47,6 |
3. | 16. | 4. | 539 | Schöttes, Melina | 1998 | w | SC Oberhundem | 11:30,5 |
4. | 17. | 5. | 290 | Bruchhage, Lea | 1998 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 11:32,5 |
5. | 19. | 6. | 680 | Pennekamp, Ida | 1998 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 11:37,3 |
6. | 20. | 7. | 50 | Reimann, Isabel | 1998 | w | TV Neheim | 11:48,0 |
7. | 21. | 8. | 430 | Scholz, Marielena | 1997 | w | SC Bödefeld | 11:54,2 |
8. | 23. | 9. | 291 | Zimmermann, Jenny | 1998 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 12:07,9 |
9. | 30. | 11. | 478 | Winter, Sophie | 1998 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 14:18,2 |
10. | 32. | 13. | 481 | Chochollek, Jana | 1998 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 14:24,2 |
11. | 33. | 14. | 158 | Padberg, Virginia | 1998 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 14:25,0 |
12. | 34. | 15. | 241 | Kruk, Anna | 1998 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 14:38,4 |
13. | 36. | 17. | 315 | Gamm, Johanna | 1997 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 14:56,8 |
14. | 37. | 18. | 314 | Stutte, Lisa | 1997 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 14:57,0 |
15. | 41. | 21. | 390 | Bohne, Franziska | 1998 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 15:16,6 |
16. | 44. | 22. | 502 | Schürholz, Carolin | 1998 | w | Landeier | 17:16,4 |
17. | 45. | 23. | 501 | Schell, Jasmin | 1998 | w | Landeier | 17:33,1 |
18. | 46. | 24. | 457 | Lingemann-König, Johanna | 1998 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 17:35,1 |
19. | 47. | 25. | 391 | Hempert, Janina | 1998 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 18:29,0 |
20. | 48. | 26. | 384 | Holtwert, Vanessa | 1998 | w | Realschule der Stadt Meschede | 18:31,2 |
21. | 49. | 27. | 172 | Padberg, Nathalie | 1997 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 18:36,8 |
w. Jugend B | ||||||||
1. | 24. | 10. | 313 | Donner, Johanna | 1996 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 12:23,4 |
2. | 40. | 20. | 301 | Steinberg, Danja | 1995 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 15:15,9 |
w. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 13. | 3. | 295 | Breitkopf, Marie | 1993 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 11:21,7 |
2. | 31. | 12. | 159 | Padberg, Angelika | 1993 | w | Caritas Kids Hamm | 14:22,1 |
3. | 35. | 16. | 296 | Schröder, Lucia | 1993 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 14:49,8 |
4. | 38. | 19. | 259 | Zecha, Sara | 1994 | w | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 15:08,0 |
Schüler A | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 5. | 292 | Brand, Tim | 1998 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 9:59,3 |
2. | 7. | 7. | 311 | Gawehn, Andre | 1997 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 10:23,6 |
3. | 8. | 8. | 279 | Deimann, Jonas | 1998 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 10:26,2 |
4. | 9. | 9. | 109 | Trumpler, Jonas | 1997 | m | Lübecker SC | 10:28,8 |
5. | 12. | 10. | 576 | Wehrhahn, Justus | 1998 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 11:11,3 |
6. | 15. | 12. | 479 | Blumenthal, Philip | 1998 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 11:27,8 |
7. | 18. | 13. | 674 | Schneider, Kilian | 1998 | m | LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop | 11:34,1 |
8. | 25. | 15. | 260 | Zecha, Caspar | 1997 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 12:24,7 |
9. | 26. | 16. | 482 | Buhren, Christoph | 1997 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 12:55,4 |
10. | 27. | 17. | 480 | Blumenthal, Tobias | 1998 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 13:36,7 |
11. | 28. | 18. | 47 | Pohl, Lars | 1998 | m | Walram-Gymnasium Menden | 14:05,5 |
12. | 29. | 19. | 152 | Kellermann, Steven | 1998 | m | Caritas Kids Hamm | 14:17,5 |
13. | 39. | 20. | 310 | Gilsbach, Constantin | 1998 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 15:08,3 |
14. | 42. | 21. | 297 | Maxander, Leon | 1998 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 16:20,8 |
15. | 43. | 22. | 477 | Buttler, Dominik | 1998 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 17:00,0 |
m. Jugend B | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 293 | Brand, Robin | 1995 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 9:56,3 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 626 | Schneider, Julius | 1996 | m | LAC Veltins TuS Oeventrop | 9:56,7 |
3. | 6. | 6. | 675 | Blume, Nils | 1996 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 10:22,3 |
4. | 22. | 14. | 268 | Kaftan, Jonas | 1996 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 12:07,6 |
m. Jugend A | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 294 | Arnold, Leo | 1994 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 9:47,7 |
2. | 4. | 4. | 242 | Berges, Felix | 1994 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 9:57,3 |
3. | 14. | 11. | 267 | Kaftan, Daniel | 1994 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 11:26,9 |
10. Golden Nugget Lauf 8000 m | ||||||||
Frauen | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 598 | Zschieschang, Shari | 1999 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 57:00,3 |
2. | 3. | 2. | 601 | Hein, Julia | 1998 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 59:15,3 |
3. | 4. | 3. | 319 | Kriegeskorte, Annette | 1973 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 60:18,9 |
4. | 5. | 4. | 603 | Löbbe, Katja | 1968 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 60:59,6 |
5. | 9. | 5. | 711 | Keiper, Verena | 1970 | w | TuS Belecke | 66:28,9 |
6. | 10. | 6. | 599 | Bertz, Pia | 1999 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 67:18,0 |
7. | 11. | 7. | 613 | Hofmann, Antje | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 69:14,7 | |
8. | 13. | 8. | 483 | Winter, Susanne | 1967 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 69:29,9 |
8. | 13. | 8. | 484 | Chochollek, Silke | 1969 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 69:29,9 |
10. | 15. | 10. | 600 | Floren, Scarlett | 1998 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 72:52,1 |
11. | 16. | 11. | 604 | Hein, Sigrid | 1967 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 73:22,3 |
12. | 17. | 12. | 606 | Kegel, Sabine | 1963 | w | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 73:22,8 |
13. | 20. | 13. | 110 | Mendorff, Ingeborg | 1937 | w | Lübecker SC | 89:59,0 |
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 1. | 597 | Hein, Domenik | 2000 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 59:13,7 |
2. | 6. | 2. | 70 | Wachsmann, Michael | 1959 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 61:22,2 |
3. | 7. | 3. | 602 | Zschieschang, Jannis | 1996 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 62:01,4 |
4. | 8. | 4. | 581 | Golnik, Michael | 1961 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 65:35,8 |
5. | 12. | 5. | 605 | Hein, Michael | 1965 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 69:15,5 |
6. | 18. | 6. | 607 | Lutz, Frank | 1949 | m | TVE Lünern/Stockum e.V. | 73:23,2 |
7. | 19. | 7. | 498 | Schell, Andreas | 1969 | m | Landeier | 77:55,3 |
8. | 21. | 8. | 645 | Beenecke, Wolfgang | 1932 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 92:56,0 |
11. Davy Crockett Lauf 2700 m | ||||||||
Frauen | ||||||||
1. | 8. | 1. | 264 | Jungesblut, Julia | 1974 | w | SV Arnsberg 09 | 11:57,5 |
2. | 10. | 2. | 578 | Kleinschmidt, Gabi | 1967 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 12:18,0 |
3. | 19. | 3. | 577 | Rimpler, Cornelia | 1966 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 14:04,9 |
4. | 20. | 4. | 696 | Krandick, Petra | 1968 | w | Wissahickon Wanderers | 14:05,1 |
5. | 21. | 5. | 580 | Wegener, Christina | 1970 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 14:06,3 |
6. | 23. | 6. | 45 | Odenthal, Catrin | 1975 | w | TriFun Hennesee | 14:41,7 |
7. | 24. | 7. | 34 | Krause, Silke | 1964 | w | (Menden) | 14:46,9 |
8. | 27. | 8. | 28 | Hermes, Sabine | 1974 | w | TriFun Hennesee | 15:27,9 |
9. | 28. | 9. | 551 | Niyonzima, Theopiste | 1977 | w | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 15:35,1 |
10. | 29. | 10. | 431 | Fischer, Rita | 1974 | w | SC Bödefeld | 15:42,1 |
11. | 30. | 11. | 432 | Knipschild, Claudia | 1978 | w | SC Bödefeld | 15:42,5 |
12. | 31. | 12. | 486 | Matthies, Sabine | 1964 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 15:42,8 |
13. | 34. | 13. | 637 | Kruk, Mechtild | 1965 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 16:52,4 |
14. | 35. | 14. | 237 | Kolbe, Yvonne | 1969 | w | SC Siedlinghausen | 17:06,4 |
15. | 38. | 15. | 266 | Kaftan, Petra | 1969 | w | Lauffreunde Bönen | 18:24,7 |
16. | 39. | 16. | 270 | Kappel, Ute | 1965 | w | Lauffreunde Bönen | 19:30,5 |
17. | 40. | 17. | 579 | Brüggemann, Christine | 1969 | w | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 20:23,5 |
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 317 | Gawehn, Steffen | 1990 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 9:19,0 |
2. | 2. | 2. | 485 | Altmüller, Markus Elias | 1991 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 10:11,5 |
3. | 3. | 3. | 667 | Schwedler, Michael | 1987 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 10:40,4 |
4. | 4. | 4. | 574 | Wehrhahn, Thomas | 1972 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 11:20,2 |
5. | 5. | 5. | 43 | Nockemann, Patrick | 1967 | m | LAC Veltins TuS Rumbeck | 11:46,0 |
6. | 6. | 6. | 231 | Brockmann, Bernd | 1973 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 11:56,8 |
7. | 7. | 7. | 90 | Kunkel, Thorsten | 1977 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 11:57,1 |
8. | 9. | 8. | 275 | Klein, Michael | 1965 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 12:07,8 |
9. | 11. | 9. | 263 | Jungesblut, Lothar | 1966 | m | SV Arnsberg 09 | 12:53,3 |
10. | 12. | 10. | 274 | Meier, Markus | 1968 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 12:58,0 |
11. | 13. | 11. | 619 | Rau, Holger | 1969 | m | (Hamm) | 13:00,8 |
12. | 14. | 12. | 201 | Haack, Thorsten | 1966 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 13:21,6 |
13. | 15. | 13. | 257 | Kulke, Dietmar | 1969 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 13:30,7 |
14. | 17. | 15. | 211 | Eickhoff, Dietmar | 1966 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 13:47,6 |
15. | 18. | 16. | 265 | Kaftan, Thomas | 1968 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 13:53,0 |
16. | 22. | 17. | 552 | Miethe, Marcus | 1971 | m | DJK Saxonia Dortmund | 14:29,6 |
17. | 25. | 18. | 72 | Weier, Ralf | 1963 | m | Marathon-Club Menden | 14:47,1 |
18. | 26. | 19. | 236 | Kolbe, Wolf | 1967 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 14:58,8 |
19. | 32. | 20. | 54 | Scholand, Erwin | 1956 | m | (Marsberg) | 16:13,0 |
20. | 33. | 21. | 573 | Papenhoff, Bruno | 1955 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 16:38,1 |
21. | 36. | 22. | 60 | Schulte-Ladage, Thomas | 1964 | m | (Arnsberg) | 17:08,6 |
22. | 37. | 23. | 575 | Baumann, Markus | 1975 | m | Kinderlauftreff Vlotho | 17:09,0 |
1. | 16. | 14. | 650 | Esser, Nico | 2001 | m | (Brilon) | 13:35,3 |
12. Wildwestlauf 10.000 m | ||||||||
Frauen | ||||||||
1. | 40. | 2. | 446 | Voss, Nadine | 1989 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 51:42,7 |
2. | 57. | 12. | 716 | Schulte, Sarah | 1990 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 57:34,3 |
3. | 59. | 14. | 652 | Poggel, Sabrina | 1988 | w | Maumke | 61:48,3 |
W30 | ||||||||
1. | 44. | 3. | 299 | Meisner, Irina | 1981 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 52:19,9 |
W35 | ||||||||
1. | 48. | 5. | 113 | Nissen, Nicole | 1973 | w | Lübecker SC | 52:58,1 |
2. | 53. | 9. | 111 | Schipper, Stephanie | 1973 | w | Lübecker SC | 56:24,4 |
3. | 62. | 16. | 648 | Siepe, Marion | 1976 | w | (Sundern) | 63:24,4 |
W40 | ||||||||
1. | 29. | 1. | 49 | Quitschorek, Stefanie | 1968 | w | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 49:57,4 |
2. | 51. | 7. | 655 | Wandmacher, Dorothee | 1968 | w | TSV Bigge-Olsberg | 54:59,6 |
3. | 61. | 15. | 616 | Schulte, Dagmar | 1968 | w | SC Schmallenberg | 63:15,1 |
W45 | ||||||||
1. | 45. | 4. | 703 | Bruchhage, Rita | 1967 | w | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 52:24,1 |
2. | 55. | 10. | 487 | Buhren, Susanne | 1966 | w | FC Schalke 04 | 56:36,6 |
3. | 56. | 11. | 228 | Klein, Michaela | 1967 | w | LT Laufmasche | 56:59,6 |
4. | 58. | 13. | 496 | Gebauer, Silke | 1967 | w | Landeier | 60:33,0 |
W50 | ||||||||
1. | 52. | 8. | 653 | Poggel, Liane | 1962 | w | Niedersalwey | 56:22,3 |
2. | 65. | 18. | 112 | Schäpers, Angela | 1961 | w | Lübecker SC | 69:19,7 |
W55 | ||||||||
1. | 49. | 6. | 229 | Rickert, Maria | 1954 | w | LT Laufmasche | 53:04,9 |
W70 | ||||||||
1. | 64. | 17. | 114 | Asmus, Antje | 1941 | w | Lübecker SC | 69:08,1 |
Männer | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 122 | Mehlfeld, Dennis | 1987 | m | Lübecker SC | 33:59,7 |
2. | 3. | 3. | 651 | Löher, Andre | 1991 | m | TriFun Hennesee | 38:16,8 |
3. | 14. | 14. | 491 | Altmüller, Markus Elias | 1991 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 43:57,8 |
4. | 50. | 44. | 715 | Belessis, Jannis | 1995 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 54:07,4 |
M30 | ||||||||
1. | 5. | 5. | 59 | Schönekäs, Tobias | 1980 | m | TuS 31 Elleringhausen | 40:41,5 |
2. | 8. | 8. | 124 | Popp, Lennart | 1982 | m | Lübecker SC | 42:31,9 |
3. | 12. | 12. | 686 | Dose, Maik | 1980 | m | Lübecker SC | 43:20,4 |
M35 | ||||||||
1. | 2. | 2. | 33 | Kraus, Andre | 1975 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 37:24,9 |
2. | 7. | 7. | 668 | Schmitten, Michael | 1977 | m | TuS Valmetal e.V. | 42:27,5 |
3. | 42. | 40. | 40 | Luckey, Michael | 1973 | m | TuS Heinrichsthal-Wehrstapel | 52:10,9 |
M40 | ||||||||
1. | 9. | 9. | 85 | Theine, Stefan | 1968 | m | SC Siedlinghausen | 42:33,1 |
2. | 13. | 13. | 121 | Matthiessen, Klaus | 1968 | m | Lübecker SC | 43:39,0 |
3. | 17. | 17. | 490 | Rocholz, Bodo | 1972 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 45:50,7 |
4. | 23. | 23. | 125 | Trumpler, Andreas | 1968 | m | Lübecker SC | 47:41,2 |
5. | 24. | 24. | 10 | Blume, Dietmar | 1971 | m | LAC Veltins TV Herdringen | 48:20,5 |
6. | 25. | 25. | 51 | Ricken, Markus | 1969 | m | LAC Veltins TuS Velmede-Bestwig | 48:47,1 |
7. | 26. | 26. | 318 | Kriegeskorte, Daniel | 1971 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 48:56,8 |
8. | 31. | 30. | 278 | Deimann, Stefan | 1969 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 50:22,7 |
9. | 32. | 31. | 647 | Föster, Michael | 1968 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 50:26,8 |
10. | 41. | 39. | 271 | Kappel, Jörg | 1968 | m | Lauffreunde Bönen | 52:02,8 |
M45 | ||||||||
1. | 4. | 4. | 298 | Baehr, Thomas | 1966 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 39:53,1 |
2. | 16. | 16. | 76 | Willingmann, Todt G. | 1965 | m | Night Runners Hamm | 45:37,8 |
3. | 18. | 18. | 258 | Zecha, Felix | 1963 | m | LAC Veltins TV Schmallenberg | 45:54,2 |
4. | 21. | 21. | 433 | Hoffmann, Martin | 1963 | m | SC Bödefeld | 46:57,5 |
5. | 22. | 22. | 705 | Pavonne, Klaus | 1963 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 47:26,1 |
6. | 27. | 27. | 649 | Gerold, Winfried | 1963 | m | LAC Veltins TuS Velmede-Bestwig | 49:10,5 |
7. | 34. | 33. | 631 | Loerwald, Christof | 1963 | m | SC Fredeburg | 50:38,9 |
8. | 36. | 35. | 215 | Albrecht , Frank | 1965 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 51:02,2 |
9. | 39. | 38. | 665 | Schulte, Andreas | 1964 | m | SC Schmallenberg | 51:38,8 |
10. | 46. | 42. | 488 | Chochollek, Jörg | 1967 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 52:39,6 |
11. | 60. | 46. | 489 | Dußak, Jörg | 1963 | m | FC Schalke 04 | 62:03,7 |
M50 | ||||||||
1. | 6. | 6. | 702 | Breitkopf, Markus | 1960 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 41:57,0 |
2. | 10. | 10. | 704 | Vetter, Andre | 1958 | m | SC Hagen-Wildewiese | 42:44,5 |
3. | 11. | 11. | 346 | Kreimer, Markus | 1962 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 43:16,4 |
4. | 19. | 19. | 21 | Mitzscherling, Rolf | 1962 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 46:43,5 |
5. | 20. | 20. | 116 | Dose, Michael | 1958 | m | Lübecker SC | 46:52,1 |
6. | 28. | 28. | 35 | Langner, Ralf | 1961 | m | LT Laufmasche | 49:50,4 |
7. | 33. | 32. | 123 | Mehlfeld, Thorsten | 1961 | m | Lübecker SC | 50:34,0 |
8. | 35. | 34. | 24 | Hennig, Joachim | 1960 | m | (Schmallenberg) | 50:55,3 |
9. | 37. | 36. | 230 | Aufderheide, Horst-Michael | 1958 | m | LT Laufmasche | 51:15,1 |
10. | 47. | 43. | 495 | Gebauer, Lothar | 1961 | m | Landeier | 52:50,0 |
11. | 54. | 45. | 120 | Köhler, Torsten | 1959 | m | Lübecker SC | 56:27,4 |
M55 | ||||||||
1. | 15. | 15. | 20 | Griesbaum, Norbert | 1956 | m | LT Brechten Dortmund | 45:00,7 |
2. | 43. | 41. | 119 | Jöns, Peter | 1953 | m | Lübecker SC | 52:13,4 |
M60 | ||||||||
1. | 30. | 29. | 7 | Besler, Karl-Heinz | 1950 | m | TUS Breckerfeld | 50:12,7 |
2. | 38. | 37. | 646 | Hilber, Uli | 1951 | m | SC Fretter | 51:15,3 |
3. | 63. | 47. | 654 | Distelrath, Ulrich | 1948 | m | LAC Veltins Hochsauerland | 68:43,0 |
CreatorLaufverwaltung
Anzahl: 598
Created by Laufverwaltung